?

Log in

No account? Create an account
punk appeal [entries|friends|calendar]
for those who love punk guys

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

hey [01 Feb 2005|10:15pm]

just_felt_like1
[ mood | ahhh i duno ]

aren't we all just sooo cool

1 are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

[05 Jan 2005|05:11pm]
imthebusdriver
argh i wish emma my lover was still on lj

waaah
3 are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

[05 Jan 2005|03:12pm]

am4nda
heyheyhey! wow. cool.. punk appeal!!! DUDE THIS ROCKS! lol well.. do i have to apply? and do you guys have to rate me or something? lol
i think talia wants to be in this awsome community. she's looking at it right now. (she's tempted! lol)

`amanda
are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

heyhey [18 Nov 2004|08:53am]

emo_at_age_nine
we all love amy for this format
M and I will have sexcellent pics soon enough.

chao
4 are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

ugh [17 Nov 2004|03:15pm]

emo_at_age_nine
[ mood | angry ]

NEW PICS I STOLE FROM MACK’S COMMENT!!!Collapse )

7 are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

tell your friends [13 Nov 2004|11:24am]

emo_at_age_nine
please please please post this in other places!!! PLEASE!!! its new, i made it, whatever. oh, and i am the same as d_is4lisdexia, so i want yo to post this yayyyy tell your friends!Collapse )
1 are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

oops i never update [12 Nov 2004|04:23pm]

emo_at_age_nine
hey. please post punk guy pics
yeah.
are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

wow that was vague [02 Sep 2004|01:45pm]

d_is4lisdexia
okay, i meant punk guys. i love the way mohawks stand up, and i love the way plaid tight tight pants fit them. if you do too, JOIN!!!!!
5 are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

the newest [27 Aug 2004|11:12am]

d_is4lisdexia
[ mood | listless ]

well, i love them, youm love them, we all love them. why? is it their sexy hair? is it their hot sinign voices? their taste in music? their awesome clothes? all of that, but most of all, the attitude. OMG THEY ARE SOOO HOT!!!

are so emo their CLOTHES CRY

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]